स्काउट्स, मार्गदर्शिकाएँ और N.C.C.

 

 

भारत स्काउट एंड गाइड गतिविधियाँ 2018-19

 

क्षेत्र

प्रतिभागियों की संख्या

स्थिति धारकों की संख्या

 

 

राष्ट्रपति पुरस्कार/ गोल्डन एरो

राज्य पुरस्कार / चतुर्थ चरण

तृतीय सोपान / तृतीय चरण

राष्ट्रपति पुरस्कार/ गोल्डन एरो

राज्य पुरस्कार / चतुर्थ चरण

तृतीय सोपान / तृतीय चरण

 

स्काउट एवं गाइड  (2017-18)

           0

05

6

0

05

6

 

स्काउट एवं गाइड  (2018-19)

प्रस्तावित

04

प्रस्तावित

0

परिणाम का  इंतजार

0

 

कब एवं बुलबुल  (2017-18)

0

06

0

06

0

0

 

कब एवं बुलबुल  (2018-19)

0

12

0

0

परिणाम का  इंतजार

0

 

 

 

स्काउट एवं गाइड  2018-19

1. राष्ट्रपति पुरस्कार

 

 

 

 

2. राज्य पुरस्कार

        राष्ट्रीय

05

श्री सानेश जाट

श्री अभिषेक सोम

श्री नीरज कुमार चौधरी

सुश्री निकिता यादव

सुश्री सोनिया पटेल

राष्ट्रपति

3.      गोल्डन एरो

         राष्ट्रीय

0

 

प्रथम सोपान


   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Achievements in Scouts for Rajya Puraskar in July 2016

 

 

S.No

Name of Student

Class

1

Kapil Soni

XII

2

Hement Kumar Gurjar

XII

3

Mubin Khan

XII

4

Tushar Vyas

XII

5

Jay Gautam

X

6

Akash Sirohiya

X

7

Yatish Kumar

X

 

 

Achievements in Scouts for Tritiya Sopan in July 2016

 

S.No

Name of Student

Class

1

Sanesh Jat

VIII B

2

Kevin

VIII B

3

Dev

VIII B

4

Abhishek

VIII B

5

Neeraj

VIII A

6

Karan

VIII A

7

Akash Sahani

X A

8

Jayant

X B

9

Nishant

IX B

10

Sukhvinder Singh

IX B

  

 

 

Achievements of  Scout & guide

 

 

1.       One Scout passed in Rajya puraskar Testing Camp held in KV Mathura Cantt.

S.No

Name of the Student

Class

1.

Ajay Meena

XI-B

 

2.       Nine Scouts and Guides Passed in Tritiya Sopan Testing Camp held in KV No-1 Udaipur.

 

S.No

Name of the Scouts

Class

1.

RAHUL YADAV

X-B

2.

HEMANT GURJAR

X-B

3.

PANKAJ MALHOTRA

X-B

4.

TUSHAR VYAS

X-B

5

VED PRAKASH

IX-A

6.

JAY GAUTAM

VIII-B

7.

AKASH SIROHIA

VIII-B

8

VISHWANATH PRATAP SINGH

VIII-B

9

YATISH KUMAR

VIII-B

 

S.No

Name of The Guides

Class

1.

NIKITA YADAV

VIII-B

2.

SONIA PATEL

VIII-B

3.

DEEKSHA PATEL

VIII-A

4.

TWINKLE

VIII_A

3.       Three Scouts were participated in Divisional Rally at KV No-1 Ajmer.

S.No

Name of The Guides

Class

1

Naresh Gurjar

XI-B

2

Harish Yadav

XI-A

3

Ritik Yadav

XI-A

 

DETAILS OF RAJYA PURASKAR TEATING CAMP-2012

S.No

Name of Guides

Class

1

Bhawna Gupta

XI B

2

Ankita sharma

XI B

3

Ananta singhal

XII B

4

Manju choudhary

XI A

 

S.No

Name of Scouts

Class

1

PRADEEP KUMAR

 X B

2

HIMANSHU GUPTA

XI B

3

RAJNEESH KUMAR

X B

4

SHUBHAM JAISWAL

XI A

DETAILS OF RAJYA PURASKAR TEATING CAMP-2010

 

.No

Name of S/G

Father’s Name

DOB

Date of passing pravesh

Date passing prathamsopan

Date of passing dwityasopan

Date of passing tritiyaasopan

PM shield Reg.NoDraft No.&  date

1

HimanshuGupta

Sh.D.C.Gupta

20.03.1997

07.07.07

12.01.2008

05.11.2008

13.08.2009

Applied for

2

NishaKumari

Sh. Ram Singh Yadav

19.02.1995

15.07.05

28.01.2006

10.12.2006

03.11.2007

Applied for

3

AnjaliRathore

Sh.A.S.Rathore

25.02.1995

04.01.06

20.07.2006

15.07.2007

15.07.2008

Applied for